Norsk Engelsksetterklubb

Fri12022022

Oppdatert08:07:39 PM

Semifinalepartiene i NM er klare

Morgendagens NM-semifinalepartier er trekt:...

SEMIFINALE 1

Knudshø Nord

Dommere: Dahl, Øystein Heggelund Jetmundsen, Helen

1 VK IS Imingens Lz Toy / 02862/06 Døsvik, Frode / Døsvik, Frode

 

2 VK P Solasteggen's Mina / 04805/08 Skeivik, Arild / Skeivik, Arild

 

3 VK P Black Luckys Ingo / S42068/2009 Sørlie, Knut Gunnar / Sørlie, Knut Gunnar

 

4 VK P Ørntuas C Aiko / 21717/03 Henriksen, Stian / Hartviksen, Ronny

 

5 VK ES Østheia's Out Of Luck / 06450/08 Arnesen, Lars Ådne / Arnesen, Lars Ådne

 

6 VK ES Gjelskogens Lea / 09635/04 Husabø, Øyvind / Husabø, Øyvind

 

7 VK P Skoglykka's Arjo / 23185/03 Grønli, Eivind / Grønli, Eivind

 

8 VK P Jimsrypa's Kitty / 15177/08 Theodorsen, Jim Og Line / Theodorsen, Jim Tomas

 

9 VK ES Jøldalens Nadine / 14406/08 Bårseth, Jan Terje/Størseth, Vigdis / Bårseth, Jan Terje

 

10 VK ES Hugulia's Raja / 16140/08 Gundersen, Paal / Gundersen, Paal

 

11 VK ES Giddes D Palema / S39196/2005 Stenersen, Torfinn / Stenersen, Torfinn

 

12 VK ES Hallråa's Hugo / 11092/06 Krogstad, Kurt / Krogstad, Kurt

 

13  VK KV Markusfjellet's Gdf Raipas / 06284/07 Antonsen, Ulf / Antonsen, Ulf

 

14 VK IS " U S " Kuling / 14907/04 Magnussen Rune/ Halvorsen Randi / Magnussen, Rune

 

15 VK IS Era Baghera Av Kjerringholm / 08340/05 Bjerke, Elisabeth Haukaas / Bjerke, Elisabeth Haukaas

 

16 VK ES Pei Fang Birk / 08745/04 Liljedal, Skjalg / Liljedal, Skjalg

 

17 VK GS Faksfjellet's Luna / 01135/05 Hov, Jon Georg / Hov, Jon Georg

 

18 VK IS " U S " Kid / 26230/07 Døsvik, Frode / Døsvik, Frode

 

19 VK ES Kvannkjeldens Aqua / 20746/06 Skogstad, Silje / Berget, Dag Arne

 

20 VK ES Vinsterfjellet Pim / 11628/03 Myrvang, Frans Oskar / Myrvang, Frans Oskar

SEMIFINALE 2

Terreng: Knudshø Syd

Dommere: Hofstad Kolsum, Kari Friis, Pål

1 VK ES Berkjestølen's Frost / 00226/06 Paulsen, Nora T. / Paulsen, Roger

 

2 VK ES Fingå Ran / FIN24500/07 Åsheim, Jonny/Sjåstad, Kristel / Åsheim, Jonny

 

3 VK ES Gallok's Irma / 20069/07 Renni Og Oddvar Trøen / Trøen, Oddvar

 

4 VK IS E-Peik Av Miessevàrri / 23913/05 Wik, Ida Og Gunnar / Wik, Gunnar

 

5 VK IS " U S " Solan / NO34438/09 Fosnes, Kjetil / Fosnes, Kjetil

 

6 VK ES Slottvidda's I M Ylva / 01875/04 Dekkerhus, Håvard / Paulsen, Roger

 

7 VK IS " U S " Xcera / 26184/05 Gråtrud, Ludvig / Gråtrud, Ludvig

 

8 VK IS Con-Spirit Av Kjerringholm /17017/03 Keiseraas Geir T/ Walle Heidi I / Keiseraas, Geir Tommy

 

9 VK ES Royaluras F-Racing / 18602/07 Skaret, Mats Allan / Skaret, Roy Allan

 

10 VK IS Rosenlia's Kanon-Kula / NO42182/09 Møst, Kristine Og Torgeir / Møst, Torgeir

 

11 VK ES Slottvidda's I M Ramses / 10327/07 Dekkerhus, Håvard / Dekkerhus, Håvard

 

12 VK ES Vigdaætta's Ekko / 18859/08 Monsen, Bjørn / Monsen, Bjørn

 

13 VK ES Tøttadalen's Quatro / 07829/08 Kvernmo, Stig / Kvernmo, Stig

 

14 VK ES Spjeldberget's Trym / 05959/03 Røe, Pål Inge / Røe, Pål Inge

 

15 VK IS Settermosen Aberlour / DK07566/2007 Meinertsen Rene/Christensen Erica / Meinertsen, Rène

 

16 VK IS Hugo Boss Av Kjerringholm /29141/08 Keiseraas, Geir Tommy/Walle, Heidi / Keiseraas, Geir Tommy

 

17 VK P Jutevatnets Radar / 13887/04 Frøland, Ole R / Frøland, Ole R

 

18 VK ES Simo's Min / 18642/06 Melby, Iver / Melby, Iver

 

19 VK ES Berguglas Heikki I I I / 07035/06 Steigedal, Tor / Steigedal, Tor

 

20 VK ES Østheia's Idaho / 20076/07 Østerli, Stein Helge / Østerli, Stein-Helge

 

SEMIFINALE 3

 Terreng:NGåvålia

Dommere: Salmela, Keijo T Sæther, Alfred

1 VK ES Orkelsjøen's Prikk / NO33516/09 Berge, John / Berge, John

 

2 VK ES Ringvassøya's Samira / 14478/07 Martinsen, Stein / Martinsen, Stein

 

3 VK IS Imingens Sa Lollipop / 21240/01 Kjelsberg Nina Og Per Arne / Kjelsberg, Nina Nordby

 

4 VK ES Tarpan's Coca / 05559/08 Hansen, Kjell B. / Hansen, Kjell B.

 

5 VK ES Karsnäs Mira / S43557/2006 Rødsjø, John Olav / Rødsjø, John Olav

 

6 VK GS Imingens Ek Ima Charm I I I / 24302/08 Kjelsberg, Per Arne Og Nina / Kjelsberg, Nina Nordby

 

7 VK IS Røde Hunders Mi-Rakel / 20762/06 Presterudstuen, Jørn Og Lina / Presterudstuen, Jørn

 

8 VK IS Noaidons P2 / 19253/03 Jørgensen, Stein / Jørgensen, Stein

 

9 VK IS Red Garlic's Epixe / S45657/2004 Andersson, Agneta Linnea / Andersson, Agneta Linnea

 

10 VK ES Hågakollen's Vixen / 18053/07 Kleppang, Yngve Og R./Johansen, Tom / Johansen, Tom Petter

 

11 VK ES Stokkmarka's G Tomi / 01341/05 Dahl Steinar Og Maiken / Dahl, Steinar

 

12 VK GS Aasrabben's Rimi I I / 16486/06 Aaseth, Wenche & Henry / Aaseth, Henry

 

13 VK P Pointnic's E I Point / 13647/07 Ingebritsen Ole/ Pedersen Marianne / Ingebrigtsen, Ole

 

14 VK ES Berguglas Hi-Trøkk / 07029/06 Rødsjø, Ingvar / Rødsjø, Ingvar

 

15 VK GS Vinterveiens Jerva / 05679/03 Brinchmann, Ingerlise / Reitan, Sigmund

 

16 VK ES Gallok's Tøder / 20066/07 Syversen, Bjørn T. Og Grete-Lill / Syversen, Bjørn

 

17 VK P Fjellrypas Franko / 16536/06 Brekke, Frank Robert / Brekke, Frank Robert

 

18 VK IS " U S " Rubella Snøhedda / 14359/04 Presterudstuen Jørn Og Lina / Presterudstuen, Jørn

 

19 VK KV Ulvesvollens Ftf Ylva / 18753/07 Sagør, Jens Thomas / Sagør, Jens Thomas

 

20 VK ES Klækkenhavnas Next To Noone /13640/08 Sørensen, Steen Blach / Sørensen, Steen Blach

 

Følg oss på

facebook 2015 logo detail    
 instagram