Norsk Engelsksetterklubb

Sat11272021

Oppdatert08:07:39 PM

Lørdagens semifinalepartier

Det er 57 hunder videre til morgendagens semifinaler....

PARTI LISTER:

Terreng: Hjerkinn Nord Lav

Dommere:

Hofstad Kolsum, Kari Haugen, Jan Terje

1

VK ES Berkjestølen's Hi-Speed / NO40680/09 Rødsjø, Ingvar / Rødsjø, Ingvar

2

VK P Tverrmålet's Suzi / 24731/07 Rønnestad, Geir / Rønnestad, Geir

3

VK ES Berkjestølen's Jølle / NO40681/09 Mo, Per Oddvar / Mo, Per Oddvar

4

VK ES Limingruet's Hi-Troll / 21553/06 Rødsjø, Ingvar / Rødsjø, Ingvar

5

VK IS " U S " Xcera / 26184/05 Gråtrud, Ludvig / Gråtrud, Ludvig

6

VK IS Vikersætras Whitney / 19630/04 Fægri, Lasse / Fægri, Lasse

7

VK ES Flørli's Fam / 24311/08 Soltvedt, Morten / Soltvedt, Morten

8

VK KV Eraaks C Garm / 05082/08 Wang, Viktor / Wang, Viktor

9

VK IS Røde Hunders Mi-Rakel / 20762/06 Presterudstuen, Jørn Og Lina / Presterudstuen, Jørn

10

VK ES Peskafjellets Santo / 22188/06 Jill Pettersen / Jan Vidar Suhr / Suhr, Jan Vidar

11

VK ES Berkjestølen's Frost / 00226/06 Paulsen, Nora T. / Paulsen, Roger

12

VK ES Furuskogens Tanja Th / 00610/03 Sætermo Helgar/Bjørbekk Torill / Sætermo, Helgar

13

VK ES Hiafossens Stegg / 17008/06 Tøraasen, Bjørnar / Tøraasen, Bjørnar

14

VK ES Stokkmarka's G Rulle / 01337/05 Skjærvø Roar Og Siri / Skjærvø, Roar

15

VK ES Slottvidda's I M Ylva / 01875/04 Dekkerhus, Håvard / Paulsen, Roger

16

VK IS " U S " Rubella Snøhedda / 14359/04 Presterudstuen Jørn Og Lina / Presterudstuen, Jørn

17

VK GS Vinterveiens D Y Oskar / 11910/05 Svendsen, Agnar / Svendsen, Agnar

18

VK GS Bjoreiens Bjørk / 12411/07 Wiktorin, Tonny / Wiktorin, Tonny

19

VK ES Berkjestølen's Lara / NO40686/09 Amundsen, Ivar / Rødsjø, Ingvar

Terreng: Hjerkinn Nord Høy

Dommere:

Strømsli, Ole Arnstein Norum, Kåre

1

VK ES Sally / 15605/06 Skiple, Knut Steinar / Skiple, Knut Steinar

2

VK ES Jøldalens Nadine / 14406/08 Bårseth, Jan Terje/Størseth, Vigdis / Bårseth, Jan Terje

3

VK IS " U S " Misty / 09952/03 Barkhall As, Knut Mathias / Wittusen, Elin Fasmer

4

VK IS Enzo Av Kjerringholm / 08333/05 Sperre, Jan Erling / Sperre, Jan Erling

5

VK IS Heggelifjellets Fox / 07513/05 Ludvigsen, Geir / Ludvigsen, Geir

6

VK IS Settermosen Aberlour /

DK07566/2007

Meinertsen Rene/Christensen Erica / Meinertsen, Rène

7

VK GS Aasrabben's Rimi I I / 16486/06 Aaseth, Wenche & Henry / Aaseth, Henry

8

VK ES Stokkmarka's G Tomi / 01341/05 Dahl Steinar Og Maiken / Dahl, Steinar

9

VK ES Valera's Moses / NO32024/09 Hansen, Ingrid Marie / Steen, Petter

10

VK IS Skåbufjellas Kira / 13370/06 Ekre, Åge / Ekre, Åge

11

VK ES Spjeldberget's Raider / 09542/04 Skramstad, Åge / Skramstad, Åge

12

VK ES Skinnalias Chilli / 19638/07 Bjørgen, Bjørn / Bjørgen, Bjørn

13

VK GS Kråklifjellet's Niila / NO32171/09 Bjørgen, Bjørn / Bjørgen, Bjørn

14

VK ES Karsnäs Mira / S43557/2006 Rødsjø, John Olav / Rødsjø, John Olav

15

VK IS Hugo Boss Av Kjerringholm /

29141/08

Keiseraas, Geir Tommy/Walle, Heidi / Keiseraas, Geir

Tommy

16

VK ES Jøldalens Little Jeannie / 14423/08 Størseth, Vigdis/Bårseth, Jan Terje / Bårseth, Jan Terje

17

VK IS C-Ipkiss Av Kjerringholm / 17010/03 Meinertsen, Rène / Meinertsen, Rène

18

VK IS Full-Fokus Av Kjerringholm /

07374/07

Arve Silkoset / Synnøve Glavin / Silkoset, Arve

19

VK ES Nyheimgutens Birk / 22853/07 Sandsør, Bernt Martin Og Eva / Sandsør, Bernt Martin

PARTI LISTE

Terreng: Hjerkinn Syd

Dommere: Engen, Bjarne Skaret, Roy Allan

1

VK IS " U S " Blue Lagoon / 02409/08 Kjellevold, Roald / Kjellevold, Roald

2

VK ES Altegeinos Steffi / 15351/04 Bjerkhoel, Arne / Bjerkhoel, Arne

3

VK ES Brudalens Ali / 15596/04 Grønseth, Frank Arne / Grønseth, Frank Arne

4

VK ES Rypekullet's Bajas / 19341/05 Roppen, Svein / Roppen, Svein Børre

5

VK GS Femundhunds Sanni Suse / 15440/07 Riise, Berit/Østmo, Knut / Østmo, Knut

6

VK ES Slottvidda's I M Ramses / 10327/07 Dekkerhus, Håvard / Dekkerhus, Håvard

7

VK IS D Figo Av Miessevàrri / 07779/04 Smemo Jostein/ Morken Gunn Iren / Smemo, Jostein

8

VK IS Heggelifjellets Fie / 07514/05 Risstad, Morten / Risstad, Morten

9

VK ES Jøldalens Ville / 14416/08 Samdal, Helle L Og Terje Strickert / Samdal, Terje

Strickert

10

VK IS Heggelifjellets Efia / 22959/04 Loe, Henning / Larssen, Jonny

11

VK IS " U S " Piri-Piri / NO44278/09 Storegjerde, Andreas / Kjellevold, Roald

12

VK ES Halvartun's Tanya Tucker /

NO47792/09

Rødsjø, Halvar / Rødsjø, Halvar

13

VK ES Giddes D Palema / S39196/2005 Stenersen, Torfinn / Stenersen, Torfinn

14

VK P Red Taps Omi / 23635/05 Kvernmo Kari/Espset Rasmus / Frigård, Pål

15

VK B Velvet Dei Fiorindo / LOI04/121388 Skaar Nils B/ Løvås Tove / Løvås, Tove

16

VK GS Cinta / 19671/06 Riise Berit/Østmo Knut / Østmo, Knut

17

VK ES Katja / S32336/2009 Rødsjø, Halvar / Rødsjø, Halvar

18

VK ES Hallråa's Hugo / 11092/06 Krogstad, Kurt / Krogstad, Kurt

19

VK P Daxo Nova Hajnice / CLP10386 Espeset, H./Ringøen, A./Duedahl, K. / Frigård, Pål

Følg oss på

facebook 2015 logo detail    
 instagram